These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2021-10-15 ITALIAN TRIALS BB 2022 SEMIFINAL 6_6 BORTOLETTI
FANTONI-MORITSCH
CLAIR-GENOVA
ZALESKI
LANZAROTTI-FRANCHI
DELLE CAVE-MONTANARI
View
Download
2021-10-15 2021 Swedish Premier League 7:2 Ludvika
Karlberg S-Sivelind D
Asplund Ka-Arvidsson
Harplinge
Cullin Per-Michielsen
Eriksson M-Rimstedt C
View
Download
2021-10-15 2021 Swedish Premier League 7:2 Ludvika
Karlberg S-Sivelind D
Asplund Ka-Arvidsson
Harplinge
Cullin Per-Michielsen
Eriksson M-Rimstedt C
View
Download
2021-10-15 ITALIAN TRIALS BB 2022 SEMIFINAL 5_6 VINCI
VERSACE-LAURIA
DUBOIN-MADALA
BURGAY
BIONDO-MAZZADI
DONATI-PERCARIO
View
Download
2021-10-15 2021 Swedish Premier League 6:2 Skalman
Gr-Petersson
Warne Nikl-Ahlesved K
Zmrzlina
Sandin Han-Eriksson D
Bj-
View
Download
2021-10-15 2021 Swedish Premier League 6 Skalman
Gr-Petersson
Warne Nikl-Ahlesved K
Zmrzlina
Bj-
Scherdin R-Pettersson
View
Download
2021-10-15 ITALIAN TRIALS BB 2022 SEMIFINAL 4_6 BORTOLETTI
BORTOLETTI-DE FALCO
FANTONI-MORITSCH
ZALESKI
LANZAROTTI-FRANCHI
SEMENTA-ZALESKI
View
Download
2021-10-14 ITALIAN TRIALS BB2022 SEMIFINAL 3_6 VINCI
VINCI-HUGONY
VERSACE-LAURIA
BURGAY
BIONDO-MAZZADI
PORTA-BURGAY
View
Download
2021-10-14 Italian Trials BB 2022 Semifinal 2_6 BORTOLETTI
FANTONI-MORITSCH
DE FALCO-GENOVA
ZALESKI
LANZAROTTI-FRANCHI
DELLE CAVE-MONTANARI
View
Download
2021-10-14 Italian Trial 2021 Semifinal 1_6 VINCI
DUBOIN-MADALA
VERSACE-LAURIA
BURGAY
BIONDO-MAZZADI
DONATI-PERCARIO
View
Download
2021-10-10 Danmark - 1_division 2021-2022 R3 - anden halvleg Pharmaservice
Graversen-Caspersen
S. Bilde-M. Bilde
Eyde
Welland-S.Auken
Br-R
View
Download
2021-10-10 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 9 of 9 Session 2 (of 2) BC Bamberger Reite
Rops-Fritsche
H-Grom
BC M
Cole-Gr
Jokisch-Kasimir
View
Download
2021-10-10 Danmark - 1_division 2021-2022 R3 - f Eyde
Br-R
R. Welland-S. Auken
Pharmaservice
E.Jepsen-D.Bilde
S. Bilde-M. Bilde
View
Download
2021-10-10 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 9 of 9 Session 1 (of 2) BC Bamberger Reite
H-Grom
Fritsche-Reps
BC M
Jokisch-Kasimir
Cole-Gr
View
Download
2021-10-10 Danmark - 1_division 2021-2022 R2 - anden halvleg Konow
Askgaard-Konow
N-L. Madsen
Pharmaservice
E.Jepsen-D.Bilde
Graversen-Caspersen
View
Download
2021-10-10 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 8 of 9 Session 2 (of 2) BC Karo 10 B
Umlauft-Eggeling
Meyerson-Meyerson
BC M
Cole-Gr
Jokisch-Kasimir
View
Download
2021-10-10 QBA Festival Teams Final 2 of 2 Parker
Parker-Ward
Hooykaas-Evans
Hutton
Hutton-Francis
Strong-Magee
View
Download
2021-10-10 QBA Festival Teams Final 1 of 2 Parker
Parker-Ward
Hooykaas-Evans
Hutton
Hutton-Francis
Strong-Magee
View
Download
2021-10-09 Danmark - 1_division 2021-2022 R2 - f Konow
Askgaard-Konow
Hagen-Houm
Pharmaservice
Graversen-Caspersen
Jepsen-D. Bilde
View
Download
2021-10-09 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 8 of 9 Session 1 (of 2) BC Karo 10 B
Laidig-Wartlick
Umlauft-Eggeling
BC M
Kasimir-Jokisch
Cole-Gr
View
Download
2021-10-09 Danmark - 1_division 2021-2022 R1 anden halvleg Konow
N-L.L.Madsen
Hagen-Houm
Schou
Larsen-Jensen
Hansen-Schou
View
Download
2021-10-09 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 7 of 9 Session 2 (of 2) BC Bamberger Reite
Reps-Fritsche
H-Grom
Karlsruher BSC I
Hopfenheit-Reim
Klumpp-Marsal
View
Download
2021-10-09 Danmark - 1_division 2021-2022 R1 f Konow
N-L.L.Madsen
Askgaard-Konow
Schou
Hansen-Schou
Larsen-Jensen
View
Download
2021-10-09 Team Bundesligen - Round Robin 7 of 9 Session 1 (of 2) BC Bamberger Reite
H-Grom
Fritsche-Rops
Karlsruher BSC I
Schilhart-Buchlev
Klumpp-Marsal
View
Download
2021-10-08 Polish mixed teams SEGMENT 2_2 PIEKNI
South-Jassem
West-East
ESKOM
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2021-10-07 13th Balkan Bridge Championship 2021 Final The Best
Malakova-Ivanova
Teneva-Yaninski
Videv
Isporski-Kermedchie
Videv-Tenev
View
Download
2021-10-07 13th Balkan Bridge Championship 2021 SF-B2-A1 Videv
Videv-Tenev
Isporski-Keremedchi
BC Chelopech
Shterev-Hristov
Donev-Ferov
View
Download
2021-10-07 13th Balkan Bridge Championship 2021 QualR 5_5 Serbia
Curlin-Altman
Radev-Dimitrov
Turkey Ladies
Kandolu-Eren
Yavas-Ozgur
View
Download
2021-10-06 13th Balkan Bridge Championship 2021 QualR 4_5 The Best
Malakova-Ivanova
Teneva-Yaninski
Contra
Georgescu-Nedelcu
Grigorescu-Feber
View
Download
2021-10-06 13th Balkan Bridge Championship 2021 QualR 3_5 BC Chelopech
Donev-Ferov
Schterev-Hristov
Cernato
Briciu-Ghigheci
Teodorescu-Cernat
View
Download
2021-10-06 13th Balkan Bridge Championship 2021 QualR 2_5 Videv
Videv-Tenev
Isporski-Keremedchi
Serdika
Ivanchev-Nikolchev
Nedelchev-Simeonov
View
Download
2021-10-06 13th Balkan Bridge Championship 2021 QualR 1_5 Skopije
Velichkov-Valkanov
Siderov-Petrov
Golden Age
Barantiev-Trendafilo
Aronov-Ivanov
View
Download
2021-10-03 NBF Pairs Final 4:5 Team 1
M Eide-SO H
West-East
Team 2
Ravnaas-Brekka
South-North
View
Download
2021-10-03 DNO1 _4 4_11 SEBBANE
B.COMBESCU-GIARD
SEBBANE-SEGUINEAU
ZALESKI
ZALESKI-CRONIER
HANLON-VOLCKER
View
Download
2021-10-03 DNO1 _4 3_11 PAYEN
OURSEL-LEBEL
BOMPIS-MAUBERQUEZ
ZIMMERMANN
ALLAVENA-MARTENS
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
View
Download
2021-10-02 DNO1 _4 2_11 Part 1 FLEURY
DUPUIS-CHARLETOUX
GUILLAUMIN-HUIBAN
ZIMMERMANN
KLUKOWSKI-GAWRYS
ALLAVENA-MARTENS
View
Download
2021-10-02 NBF Pairs Final 1:5 Team 1
Thorfinnso-T Hagen
West-East
Team 2
T-Hanson
South-North
View
Download
2021-10-02 OPEN4 DN1 1_11 Part 2 ZALESKI
HANLON-VOLCKER
T.BESSIS-LORENZINI
BELLOSTA
NAELS-DADOUN
BELLOSTA-ROTENBERG
View
Download
2021-10-02 DNO_ d1 1_11 ZALESKI
CRONIER P-ZALESKI
T.BESSIS-LORENZINI
BELLOSTA
NAELS-DADOUN
BELLOSTA-ROTENBERG
View
Download
2021-09-30 BBO1-2021ESFG FF2 LITHUANIA
SKRZYPCZAK-GIERULSKI
OLANSKI-V VAINIKON
UKRAINE
SHUKHMEYST-DRAGAN
ZUBAN-KARLYKOV
View
Download
2021-09-30 BBO1-2021ESFG FF1 LITHUANIA
E VAINIKON-ARLOVICH
GIERULSKI-SKRZYPCZAK
UKRAINE
SHUKHMEYST-DRAGAN
ZUBAN-KARLYKOV
View
Download
2021-09-30 BBO1-2021ESFG RR9 ESTONIA
KALMA-RUMMEL
TENN-VAHE
LATVIA
NEIMANIS-RUBENIS
JANSONS-GERMANIS
View
Download
2021-09-30 BBO1-2021ESFG RR8 CZECH REPUBLIC
VOJTIK-VOZABAL
KOPECKY-KLEMS
UKRAINE
SHUKHMEYST-DRAGAN
KARLYKOV-CHUMAK
View
Download
2021-09-29 BBO1-2021ESFG RR7 SLOVAKIA
BELCAK-HENC
RUMANCIK-VODICKA
LATVIA
NEIMANIS-RUBENIS
JANSONS-GERMANIS
View
Download
2021-09-29 BBO1-2021ESFG RR6 FAROE ISLANDS
SONDUM-MIKKELSEN
DAM-MOHR
UKRAINE
SHUKHMEYST-DRAGAN
KARLYKOV-CHUMAK
View
Download
2021-09-29 BBO1-2021ESFG RR5 CZECH REPUBLIC
KOPECKY-KLEMS
VOJTIK-VOZABAL
LATVIA
NEIMANIS-RUBENIS
JANSONS-GERMANIS
View
Download
2021-09-29 BBO1-2021ESFG RR4 SLOVAKIA
BELCAK-HENC
RUMANCIK-VODICKA
SERBIA
VUJCIC-RADOJEVIC
USCUMLJIC-STANKOVIC
View
Download
2021-09-28 BBO1-2021ESFG RR3 CZECH REPUBLIC
KOPECKY-KLEMS
VOJTIK-VOZABAL
ESTONIA
KALMA-RUMMEL
VAHE-TENN
View
Download
2021-09-28 BBO1-2021ESFG RR2 SAN MARINO
RITIANI-PECCI
FAZZARDI-PAOLUCCI
CROATIA
BRGULJAN-CARIC
ZUNIC-BOREVKOVIC
View
Download
2021-09-28 BBO1-2021ESFG RR1 UKRAINE
ZUBAN-KARLYKOV
SHUKHMEYST-DRAGAN
LITHUANIA
OLANSKI-V VAINIKON
SKRZYPCZAK-GIERULSKI
View
Download
2021-09-26 England Open Euro Trial R19 Team 1
P Hackett-Mossop
Atthey-Rosen
Team 2
Hasenson-Stoev
Lee-Chadha
View
Download
2021-09-26 England Open Euro Trial R18 Team 1
Kripa-Jonathan
West-Cooke
Team 2
Simon-Espen
South-North
View
Download
2021-09-26 Polish mixed teams SEGMENT 2_2 AZS+EWA
Banaszkiew-Janiszewsk
Baldysz-Patreuha
ESKOM
Majcher-Ciunczyk
Winciorek-Zona Hansa
View
Download
2021-09-26 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR14 LAZY
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPENEN
Dubinin-Hohlov
BUMERANG
GERASIMOV-VOROBEYCHI
Ponomareva-Gromova
View
Download
2021-09-26 England Open Euro Trial R17 Round 17 Team 1
Ollie-Sarah
Black-Gold
Team 2
Ben-Tom
Tommasini-Green
View
Download
2021-09-26 Polish mixed teams SEGMENT 1_2 AZS+EWA
Baldysz-Patreuha
Golebiowsk-Sikora
ESKOM
Winciorek-zonahansa
Ilnicki-Dancewicz
View
Download
2021-09-26 EBU European Open Trials Round 16 Team 1
Sansom-Ja Hackett
West-East
Team 2
Atthey-N Rosen
South-North
View
Download
2021-09-26 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR13 LAZY
STERKIN-MATUSHKO
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
BUMERANG
KHAZANOV-LEBEDEVA
PONOMAREVA-GROMOVA
View
Download
2021-09-26 EBU European Open Trials Round 15 Team 1
Cox-Taylor
West-East
Team 2
P Hackett-Mossop
South-North
View
Download
2021-09-26 Bulgarian Bridge Federation A group Final RR11_11 Bridge+
Tsonchev-Marashev
Danailov-Karakolev
Serdika
Simeonov-Nedelchev
Nikolchev-Ivanchev
View
Download
2021-09-26 Polish mixed teams SEGMENT 2_2 PIEKNI
Dufrat-Lutostansk
Sakowska-Butryn
ESKOM
Ilnicki-Dancewicz
Ciunczyk-Majcher
View
Download
2021-09-26 Polish mixed teams SEGMENT 1_2 PIEKNI
sgrzejdzia-Igrzejdzia
Sakowska-Butryn
ESKOM
winciorek-zonahansa
Ciunczyk-Majcher
View
Download
2021-09-26 EBU European Open Trials Round 14 Team 1
Hasenson-Stoev
West-East
Team 2
Black-Gold
South-North
View
Download
2021-09-26 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR12 LAZY
STERKIN-MATUSHKO
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
BUMERANG
KHAZANOV-LEBEDEVA
GERASIMOV-VOROBEYCHI
View
Download
2021-09-26 Bulgarian Bridge Federation A group final RR10_11 BC Chelopech
Draganov-Donev
Hristov-Sterev
Bridge+
Marashev-Tsonchev
Vanchev-Zahariev
View
Download
2021-09-26 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR11 LAZY
STERKIN-MATUSHKO
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
BUMERANG
KHAZANOV-LEBEDEVA
GERASIMOV-VOROBEYCHI
View
Download
2021-09-26 EBU European Open Trial Round 13 Shields
Chamberlai-Shields
Cameron Sm-John Cooke
Burguess
Ollie Burg-Sarah Bell
Neil Rosen-John Atthe
View
Download
2021-09-25 Polish mixed teams ROUND 12_12 brydz.24 mixt
Chalupec-Kazmucha
Sarniak-Chmurski
piekni i bestie
Lutostansk-Dufrat
Butryn-Sakowska
View
Download
2021-09-25 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR11 LAZY
STERKIN-MATUSHKO
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
BUMERANG
KHAZANOV-LEBEDEVA
GERASIMOV-VOROBEYCHI
View
Download
2021-09-25 Polish mixed teams ROUND 11_12 PIEKNI I BESTIE
DUFRAT-Lutsta
Grzejdziak-Grzejdziak
YUMA
K-D
A.Makarewi-St
View
Download
2021-09-25 Open Trials Round 12 Team 1
Lee-Chadha
Andrew Bla-David Gold
Team 2
Sansom-Hackett
Cameron Sm-John Cooke
View
Download
2021-09-25 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR10 LAZY
KHOKHLOV-MATUSHKO
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
REAL
GROMOV-GULEVICH
KAZANTSEV-VORONOV
View
Download
2021-09-25 Polish mixed teams ROUND 10_12 piekni i bestie
Dufrat-Lutosta
Butryn-Sakowska
Mila
MMarciowsk-Marcinowsk
Sztyrak-Czajka
View
Download
2021-09-25 Open Trials Match 11 Team 1
Davis-Delev
Small-Cooke
Team 2
Hutton-Powell
Bakhshi-Malinowski
View
Download
2021-09-25 Bulgarian Bridge Federation A group final RR9_11 Bridge+
Tsonchev-Marashev
Danailov-Karakolev
Aso pika
Georgiev-Nenova
Slavov-Alexandrov
View
Download
2021-09-25 Polish mixed teams ROUND 9_12 piekni i bestie
Grzejdziak-Grzejdziak
Sakowska-Butryn
SKOM
Winciorek-Stachowiak
Ciunczyk-Majcher
View
Download
2021-09-25 Open Trials Match 10 Team 1
Tommasini-Ben Green
Black-Gold
Team 2
Hasenson-Stoev
Cox-Taylor
View
Download
2021-09-25 Bulgarian Bridge Federation A group final RR8_11 Perelik
Stefanov-Radoikov
Kerpichian-Penev
Videv
Mihov-Kermdchiev
Videv-Tenev
View
Download
2021-09-25 Open Trials Match 9 Team 1
Hackett-Mossop
Cox-Taylor
Team 2
Gillis-Erichsen
Bakhshi-Malinowski
View
Download
2021-09-25 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR9 LAZY
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
AURORAS
VINOGRADOV-MARCHENKO
PROKHOROV-GOMEROV
View
Download
2021-09-25 Polish mixed teams ROUND 8_12 piekni i bestie
Grzejdziak-Igrzejdzia
West-East
latvia
Romanovska-Ilzins
South-North
View
Download
2021-09-25 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR9 LAZY
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
KHIUPPENEN-KHOLOMEEV
AURORAS
VINOGRADOV-MARCHENKO
PROKHOROV-GOMEROV
View
Download
2021-09-25 Polish mixed teams ROUND 7_12 loluda
Ocylok-Szymaszczy
West-East
azs+
Banaszkiew-Janiszewsk
South-North
View
Download
2021-09-25 Open Trials Match 8 Team 1
Panchagnul-Clark
Miller-Cotuk
Team 2
Townsend-Handley-Pr
Cox-Taylor
View
Download
2021-09-25 Open Trials Match 7 Team 1
Burgess-Bell
Chamberlai-Shields
Team 2
Atthey-Rosen
Cotuk-Miller
View
Download
2021-09-25 Polish mixed teams ROUND 6_12 LOLUDA
Ocylok-Szymaszczy
West-East
BRIDGE24.PL MIXED
Chmurski-Sarniak
South-North
View
Download
2021-09-25 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR8 BUMERANG
GERASIMOV-VOROBEYCHI
KHAZANOV-LEBEDEVA
GALAKTIKA
ORLOV-FAYUSTOV
GALAKTIONO-DRUTS
View
Download
2021-09-25 Bulgarian Bridge Federation A group final RR7_11 Aso pika
Slavov-Alexandrof
Dimitrov-Marinov
Serdika
Batov-Krastev
Nedelchev-Simeonov
View
Download
2021-09-25 Polish mixed teams ROUND 5_12 loluda
South-North
West-East
piekni
West-East
South-North
View
Download
2021-09-24 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR7 LAZY
KHOLOMEEV-KHIUPPPENE
DUBININ-KHOKHLOV
STOICHKOV
DANILEVSKI-BAVSHIN
SEMENOV-VOROBEY
View
Download
2021-09-24 EBU European Open Trials Round 6 Team 1
Cox-Taylor
Small-Cooke
Team 2
Tommasini-Green
Sansom-Hackett
View
Download
2021-09-24 Bulgarian Bridge Federation A group final RR6_11 Chelopech
Gunev-Nanev
Plambata-Schterev
Serdika
Batov-Krastev
Nikolchev-Ivanchev
View
Download
2021-09-24 EBU European Open Trials Round 5 Team 1
Cotuk-Miller
Black-Gold
Team 2
P Hackett-Mossop
Powell-Hutton
View
Download
2021-09-24 EBU European Open Trials Round 4 Team 1
Richard-Patrick
Hutton-Powell
Team 2
Kripa-Jonathan
Bakhshi-Malinowski
View
Download
2021-09-24 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR6 REAL
KAZANTSEV-VORONOV
GROMOV-GULEVICH
MALYSH
RYDAKOV-ZAITSEV
TATARKIN-POGONOV
View
Download
2021-09-24 EBU European Open Trials Round 3 Team 1
Stephen-Gad
Hasenson-Stoev
Team 2
Ollie-Sarah
Cox-Taylor
View
Download
2021-09-24 Bulgarian Bridge Federation A group final RR5_11 Serdika
Nedelchev-Simeonov
Ivanchev-Nikolchev
Lope de Vega
Ignatov-Stefanof
Yaneva-Manov
View
Download
2021-09-24 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR5 RED ZEPPELIN
GLADCHENKO-GARUSOV
Stefanova -Shur A
STOICHKOV
SEMENOV-VOROBEY
Danilevski-Bavshin I
View
Download
2021-09-24 RUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE RR5 RED ZEPPELIN
GLADCHENKO-GARUSOV
Stefanova -Shur A
STOICHKOV
SEMENOV-VOROBEY
Danilevski-Bavshin I
View
Download
2021-09-24 EBU European Open Trials Round 2 Team 1
Jonathan-Kiril
Gillis-Erichsen
Team 2
John-Jason
Kotuk-Miller