These are the BBO vugraph archives. Our thanks to The Vugraph Project.
Vugraph voice archives can be accessed here.

Recent matches

yymmdd Event Segment Team1 Team2
View
Download
2021-12-03 Soloway KO F Q4 Spector
Demuy-Kranyak
Bathurst-Hurd
Palma
Pacareu-Palma
Wrang-Nystrom
View
Download
2021-12-03 Soloway KO F Q3 Spector
Demuy-Kranyak
Bathurst-Hurd
Palma
Nystrom-Wrang
Palma-Ventin
View
Download
2021-12-02 Soloway KO F Q2 Spector
Demuy-Kranyak
Spector-G Wolpert
Palma
Nystrom-Wrang
Pacareu-Ventin
View
Download
2021-12-02 Soloway KO F Q1 Spector
Hurd-Bathurst
Spector-G Wolpert
Palma
Ventin-Palma
Nystrom-Wrang
View
Download
2021-12-02 Soloway KO F Q1 Spector
Hurd-Bathurst
spector-g wolpert
Palma
Ventin-Palma
nystrom-wrang
View
Download
2021-12-02 A Soloway KO SF Q4 Lebowitz
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
Madala-Bilde
Spector
Demuy-Kranyak
Hurd-Bathurst
View
Download
2021-12-02 B Soloway KO SF Q4 Levine
Meckstroth-Berkowitz
Helgemo-Helness
Palma
Palma-Pacareu
Wrang-Nystrom
View
Download
2021-12-02 B Soloway KO SF Q3 Levine
Helgemo-Helness
Meckstroth-Berkowitz
Palma
Nystrom-Wrang
Palma-Ventin
View
Download
2021-12-02 A Soloway KO SF Q3 Lebowitz
Madala-Bilde
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
Spector
Demuy-Kranyak
Hurd-Bathurst
View
Download
2021-12-01 B Soloway KO SF Q2 Levine
Levine-Wold
Berkowitz-Meckstroth
Palma
Wrang-Nystrom
Pacareu-Ventin
View
Download
2021-12-01 A Soloway KO SF Q2 Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
Madala-Bilde
Spector
Spector-G Wolpert
Demuy-Kranyak
View
Download
2021-12-01 A Soloway KO SF Q1 Lebowitz
Lebowitz-A Grossack
Z Grossack-MRosenberg
Spector
Spector-G Wolpert
Hurd-Bathurst
View
Download
2021-12-01 B Soloway KO SF Q1 Levine
Levine-Wold
Helgemo-Helness
Palma
Wrang-Nystrom
Palma-Ventin
View
Download
2021-12-01 A Soloway KO QF Q4 Gupta [17]
Muller-de Wijs
Zia-Gold
Lebowitz
Z Grossack-Rosenberg
Madala-Bilde
View
Download
2021-12-01 B Soloway KO QF Q4 Fireman [18]
wooldridge-grainger
Donn-Hinze
Levine
meckstroth-berkowitz
Helgemo-Helness
View
Download
2021-12-01 B Soloway QF Q3 Fireman [18]
DOnn-Hinze
Wooldridge-Grainger
Levine
Meckstroth-Berkowitz
Helgemo-Helness
View
Download
2021-11-30 C Soloway KO QF Q2 Leslie [19]
LESLIE-BURGESS
bell-Bryne
Palma
F NYSTROM-F WRANG
Pacareu-Ventin
View
Download
2021-11-30 D Soloway KO QF Q2 Lewis [29]
hjordis-linda l
Wildavsky-Doub
Spector
Spector-GWolpert
Kranyak-Demuy
View
Download
2021-11-30 D Soloway KO QF Q1 Lewis [29]
hjordis-linda lewi
Lien-Smith
Spector
warren spe-gavin wolp
Hurd-Bathurst
View
Download
2021-11-30 C Soloway KO QF Q1 Leslie [19]
Palma-Ventin
F Nystrom-F Wrang
Palma
Burgess-Leslie
Michael Be-Ben Norton
View
Download
2021-11-30 Soloway KO R16 Q4 #1 Rosenthal
Brogeland-Bakke
Willenken-Jan Jansma
#16 N. Gupta
deWijs-Muller
ZIA-Gold
View
Download
2021-11-30 Soloway KO R16 Q4 #5 Spector
hurd-bathurst
Kranyak-Demuy
#12 Nistor
yekutieli-nistor
KRosenberg-Cope
View
Download
2021-11-30 Soloway KO R16 Q3 #1 Rosenthal
Brogeland-Bakke
Chris W-Jan J
#16 N. Gupta
deWijs-Muller
ZIA-David Gold
View
Download
2021-11-30 Soloway KO R16 Q3 #5 Spector
hurd-bathurst
Kranyak-Demuy
#12 Nistor
krosenberg-cope
Yekutieli-Nistor
View
Download
2021-11-29 Soloway KO R16 Q2 #8 Lebowitz
Madala-Bilde
A.Grossack-Lebowitz
#9 Street
Manno-Di Franco
Street-L'Ecuyer
View
Download
2021-11-29 Soloway KO R16 Q2 #7 Levine
Wold-Levine
Meckstroth-David B
#10 Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Greco-Hampson
View
Download
2021-11-29 Soloway KO R16 Q1 #8 Lebowitz
Z. Grossac-M. Rosenbe
A. Grossac-Lebowitz
#9 Street
Pachtmann-Zatorski
Street-L'Ecuyer
View
Download
2021-11-29 Soloway KO R16 Q1 #7 Levine
Wold-Levine
Helgemo-Helness
#10 Nickell
Nickell-Katz
Levin-Weinstein
View
Download
2021-11-28 2021 CTCBA OPEN TEAM FINAL Segment 8 smile
jacoby_01-mswu
kirk917420-kuangbao
MetaGiant
Sigma Chen-PY Lin
Maz-WALTERCHEN
View
Download
2021-11-28 2021 CTCBA OPEN TEAM FINAL Segment 7 smile
jacoby_01-mswu
yyjjmm-Lee shunwe
MetaGiant
WALTERCHEN-Maz
Sigma Chen-PY Lin
View
Download
2021-11-28 2021 CTCBA OPEN TEAM FINAL Segment 6 smile
jacoby_01-mswu
kirk917420-kuangbao
MetaGiant
LH Kuo-PHuang
Maz-WALTERCHEN
View
Download
2021-11-28 2021 CTCBA OPEN TEAM FINAL Segment 5 smile
mswu-jacoby_01
yyjjmm-LeeShunwei
MetaGiant
LH Kuo-PHuang
Sigma Chen-PY Lin
View
Download
2021-11-28 Orbis 2000 Transnational Teams Final - Segment 3 Meltzer
mswu-jacoby_01
kirk917420-kuangbao
Milner
LH Kuo-PHuang
Maz-WALTERCHEN
View
Download
2021-11-27 2021 CTCBA OPEN TEAM FINAL Segment 4 smile
mswu-jacoby_01
kirk917420-kuangbao
MetaGiant
LH Kuo-PHuang
Maz-WALTERCHEN
View
Download
2021-11-27 2021 CTCBA OPEN TEAM FINAL Segment 3 smile
mswu-jacoby_01
yyjjmm-LeeShunwei
MetaGiant
LH Kuo-PHuang
Sigma Chen-PY Lin
View
Download
2021-11-27 2021 CTCBA OPEN TEAM FINAL Segment 2 smile
Lee shunwe-yyjjmm
kirk917420-kuangbao
MetaGiant
Sigma Chen-PY Lin
Maz-WALTERCHEN
View
Download
2021-11-27 2021 CTCBA OPEN TEAM FINAL Segment 1 Smile
mawu-jacoby_01
yyjjmm-LeeShunwei
MetaGiant
WALTERCHEN-Maz
PHuang-LH Kuo
View
Download
2021-11-22 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 18 Team 1
Handley-Pr-Townsend
A Black-D Gold
Team 2
Tommasini-Green
D Mossop-P Hackett
View
Download
2021-11-22 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 17 Team 1
Tommasini-Green
Handley-Pr-Townsend
Team 2
Hackett-Mossop
M Bell-B Norton
View
Download
2021-11-22 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 16 Team 1
Mossop-Hackett
N Rosen-J Atthey
Team 2
Bell-Norton
D Bakhshi-Malinowski
View
Download
2021-11-22 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 15 Team 1
Handley-Pr-Townsend
A Black-D Gold
Team 2
Rosen-Atthey
D Bakhshi-Malinowski
View
Download
2021-11-22 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 15 Team 1
Samson-Hackett
Handley-Pr-Townsend
Team 2
Gillis-Ecricshen
Bakhshi-Malinowski
View
Download
2021-11-21 CNEO 2021 FINAL 6_6 JOAO P. CARVALHO
J.CARVALHO-M.OLIVEIRA
P.MATOS-L.CASTANHO
ANTONIO PALMA
C.PIMENTA-P.PRATAS
A.PALMA-P.DIAS
View
Download
2021-11-21 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 14 Team 1
Samson-Hackett
Handley-Pr-Townsend
Team 2
Gillis-Ecricshen
Bakhshi-Malinowski
View
Download
2021-11-21 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 13 Team 1
N Rosen-Atthey
Tommasini-Green
Team 2
Sansom-Ja Hackett
Bakhshi-Malinowski
View
Download
2021-11-21 CNEO 2021 FINAL 5_6 JOAO P. CARVALHO
J.CARVALHO-M.OLIVEIRA
J.CRUZEIRO-J.M.SANTOS
ANTONIO PALMA
A.PALMA-P.DIAS
C.PIMENTA-M.FERREIRA
View
Download
2021-11-21 Polish Premier League SEGMENT 2_2 BRIDGESCANNER
J Patreuha-Bubu
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
SYNIS VALUE
Dabrowski-Stepinski
Gawel-Jagniewski
View
Download
2021-11-21 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 12 Team 1
Lee-Chadha
P Hackett-Mossop
Team 2
Rosen-Atthey
D Bakhshi-Malinowski
View
Download
2021-11-21 Polish Premier League SEGMENT 1_2 BRIDGESCANNER
J Patreuha-Bubu
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
SYNIS VALUE
Gawel-Jagniewski
Dabrowski-Stepinski
View
Download
2021-11-21 Finnish Pair's Finals Final Segment Team 1
Saastamoin-Hansson
West-East
Team 2
Nyberg-Koistinen
South-North
View
Download
2021-11-21 EBU European Open Trial Stage 2 Round 11 Team 1
Rosen-Atthey
Lee-Chadha
Team 2
Black-Gold
Handley-Pr-Townsend
View
Download
2021-11-21 CNEO 2021 FINAL 4_6 JO
J.SANTOS-J.CRUZEIRO
P.MATOS-L.CASTANHO
ANTONIO PALMA
A.PALMA-P.DIAS
C.PIMENTA-P.PRATAS
View
Download
2021-11-21 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 10 Team 1
Black-Gold
N Rosen-Atthey
Team 2
Handley-Pr-Townsend
Tommasini-B Green
View
Download
2021-11-21 Polish Premier League R7 SEGMENT 2_2 COMFORT
Miszewska-Dmowski
Filipowicz-Kowalczews
VITAS
Olanski-Vainikonis
Romanski-Kowalski
View
Download
2021-11-21 Finnish Pair's Finals Segment 4 Team 1
Aimala-Koivu
West-East
Team 2
Nurmi-Viitasalo
South-North
View
Download
2021-11-21 Italian Mixed Teams RRobin 9_9 Morgantini
M BURATTI-MARIANI C
DESSI'-CIMA
Brambilla
GOLIN-FRANCHI
MANNO-GR
View
Download
2021-11-21 PIALA PAHLAWAN XXX ROUND 9 ALUNAND PLUS
AJO RIAL-NOLDY NGAN
RIANTINI-FERA
JEPARADISE
KOMODO-JIMI
MASDUTH-SAIDH
View
Download
2021-11-21 Polish Premier League R7 SEGMENT 1_2 COMFORT
Wreczycki-G Bajek
Filipowicz-Kowalczews
VITAS
W Olanski-Vainikonis
Skrzypczak-Gierulski
View
Download
2021-11-21 PIALA PAHLAWAN XXX ROUND 8 JAPARADISE
A. AKBAR-Z. AKBAR
Saidh-Masduth
ALUNAND PLUS
NOLDY-MUKIBAN
Ririn-Fera
View
Download
2021-11-21 PIALA PAHLAWAN XXX ROUND 7 KALTIM 2
WAHYU-LAMBARA
Dimas-Fransis
TELKOM INDONESIA
ELSYA-FIDELIA
Fakhri-Ihsan
View
Download
2021-11-21 PIALA PAHLAWAN XXX ROUND 6 ALUNAND PLUS
AJORIAL-YOTAN
Mukhiban D-Hendra Rai
ITS +
WINDA PURB-FEBRIYANTO
Noviana-Radiant
View
Download
2021-11-20 Polish Premier League R6 SEGMENT 2_2 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Kotorowicz-Araszkiewi
Nowak-Pszczola
SZLEM GDANSK
Zatorski-Dufrat
Kwiecien-Starkowski
View
Download
2021-11-20 Polish Premier League R6 SEGMENT 1_2 SPS CONSTRUCTION
Kotorowicz-Araszkiewi
Kalita-Nowosadzki
SZLEM
Starkowski-Kwiecien
Klukowski-Zatorski
View
Download
2021-11-20 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 9 Team 1
Bell-Norton
Lee-Chadha
Team 2
Handley-Pr-Townsend
Sansom-J. Hackett
View
Download
2021-11-20 Polish Premier League R5 SEGMENT 2_2 BRIDGESCANNER
Vainikonis-Arlovich
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
SPS CONSTRUCTION
Prezes-Pepsi
Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2021-11-20 CNEO 2021 FINAL 3_6 J.P.CARVALHO
J.CARVALHO-M.OLIVEIRA
J.M.SANTOS-J.CRUZEIRO
ANTONIO PALMA
P.DIAS-A.PALMA
C.PIMENTA-P.PRATAS
View
Download
2021-11-20 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 8 Team 1
Handley-Pr-Townsend
Bell-Norton
Team 2
Sansom-Hackett
Rosen-Atthey
View
Download
2021-11-20 Finnish Pair's Finals seg3 Team 1
Vesanen-Laaksonen
West-East
Team 2
Saastamoin-Hansson
South-North
View
Download
2021-11-20 Italian Mixed Teams RRobin 8_9 Lanzarotti
MANARA-ATTANASIO
LANZAROTTI-PISCITELLI
Morgantini
DESSI-CIMA
BURATTI M-MARIANI C
View
Download
2021-11-20 CNEO 2021 FINAL 2_6 J.P.CARVALHO
J.CARVALHO-M.OLIVEIRA
J.M.SANTOS-J.CRUZEIRO
ANTONIO PALMA
P.DIAS-A.PALMA
C.PIMENTA-P.PRATAS
View
Download
2021-11-20 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 7 Team 1
Bakhshi-Malinowski
Ben H-P-Townsend
Team 2
Tommasini-Green
Black-Gold
View
Download
2021-11-20 Italian Mixed Teams RRobin 7_9 Morgantini
M BURATTI-MARIANI C
DESSI'-CIMA
Savelli
BURATTI A-AGHEMO
GIANARDI-GANDOGLIA
View
Download
2021-11-20 Polish Premier League R5 SEGMENT 1_2 BRIDGESCANNER
Vainikonis-Arlovich
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
SPS CONSTRUCTION
Prezes-Pepsi
Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2021-11-20 Finnish Pair's Final Segment 2 Team 1
Puurtinen-Paganus
West-East
Team 2
Sepp-S
South-North
View
Download
2021-11-20 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 6 Team 1
Rosen-Atthey
Sansom-J. Hackett
Team 2
Black-Gold
Gillis-Erichsen
View
Download
2021-11-20 CNEO 2021 FINAL 1_6 J.P.CARVALHO
J.SANTOS-CRUZEIRO
M.OLIVEIRA-J.P.CARVAL
ANTONIO PALMA
C.PIMENTA-M.FERREIRA
P.DIAS-A.PALMA
View
Download
2021-11-20 PIALA PAHLAWAN XXX ROUND 5 GUYUB57
KUKUH I-M LIAN
STEFANUS-SISCA
ITS+
WINDA PURB-HENDRIK FE
NUR K-RADIANT
View
Download
2021-11-20 Polish Premier League R4 SEGMENT 2_2 BRIDGE 24.PL
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Lutostansk-Buras
SPS CONSTRUCTION
Kalita-Nowosadzki
Witkowski-Janiszewsk
View
Download
2021-11-20 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 5 Team 1
Andrew-David
Rosen-Atthey
Team 2
Simon-Espen
Mossop-P. Hackett
View
Download
2021-11-20 Finnish pair's final Segment 1 Team 1
Stubb-Pesonen
West-East
Team 2
Arle-Berglund
South-North
View
Download
2021-11-20 Polish Premier League R4 SEGMENT 1_2 BRIDGE 24.PL
Nawrocki-Wiankowski
Lutostansk-Buras
SPS CONSTRUCTION
Araszkiewi-Kotorowicz
Kalita-Nowosadzki
View
Download
2021-11-20 Italian Mixed Teams RRobin 6_9 Mortarotti
DUBOIN-CALANDRA
BOCCHI-CLEMENTSON
Lanzarotti
ZALESKI-BARONI
MANARA-ATTANASIO
View
Download
2021-11-20 PIALA PAHLAWAN XXX ROUND 4 JEPARADISE
MASDUTH-SAIDH
Jimmy-Komodo
SEMARANG 1
TATANG-SLAMET
Suwito-Yan Runtu
View
Download
2021-11-20 European open Trials Untitled segment Team 1
Simon Gill-Espen Eric
West-East
Team 2
Paul Hacke-Mossop
South-North
View
Download
2021-11-20 PIALA PAHLAWAN XXX ROUND 3 KOTIM SAMPIT 2
Aspanur-Apuanur
DENDY-IMAN
BBC MALANG
Sandrina-Afan
KHELVIN-AMANDA
View
Download
2021-11-20 PIALA PAHLAWAN XXX ROUND 2 KALTIM 2
WAHYU-LUDY
DIMAS-FRANSIS
TALA JUNIOR
RHAFI-BHIMO N W
ALFIN-ADITYA
View
Download
2021-11-20 PIALA PAHLAWAN XXX ROUND 1 SEMANGAT BARU
EKO CHAFIE-WISOL
Reynand-Andikay
BULELENG DEWATA
MADE NURID-JEMMY MEWE
Michael-Kadek
View
Download
2021-11-19 Italian Mixed Teams RRobin 5_9 Rossi
COSTA-DE LEO
VIGNERI-TIDONE
Brambilla
GOLIN-FRANCHI
MANNO-GR
View
Download
2021-11-19 Polish Premier League R3 SEGMENT 2_2 SZLEM GDANSK
Dufrat-Zatorski
Starkowski-Klukowski
SYNIS VALUE
Gawel-Jagniewski
Dabrowski-Stepinski
View
Download
2021-11-19 Polish Premier League R3 SEGMENT 1_2 SZLEM GDANSK
Dufrat-Zatorski
Starkowski-Klukowski
SYNIS VALUE
Dabrowski-Stepinski
Gawel-Jagniewski
View
Download
2021-11-19 Italian Mixed Teams RRobin 4_9 Nardullo
BURGIO-COMELLA
NOVO-NARDULLO
Morgantini
DESSI-CIMA
BURATTI M-MARIANI C
View
Download
2021-11-19 Polish Premier League R2 SEGMENT 2_2 AKADEMIA BRYDZA
Kazmiercza-Kielbasa
Chodacki-Marks
SZLEM GDANSK
Klukowski-Dufrat
Kwiecien-Starkowski
View
Download
2021-11-19 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 3 Team 1
Mossop-Hackett P
Gillis-Erichsen
Team 2
Tommasini-Green
Lee-Chadha
View
Download
2021-11-19 Italian Mixed Teams RRobin 3_9 Maggio
G SCRIATTO-PERCARIO
SCRIATTOLI-SALVEMINI
Savelli
BURATTI-AGHEMO
PAOLUZI-BURGAY
View
Download
2021-11-19 EBU European Trials Stage 2 Round 2 Team 1
Tommasini-Green
Hackett-Mossop
Team 2
Lee-Chadha
Norton-Bell
View
Download
2021-11-19 Polish Premier League R2 SEGMENT 1_2 AKADEMIA BRYDZA
Kielbasa-Kazmiercza
Chodacki-Marks
SZLEM GDANSK
Dufrat-Zatorski
Kwiecien-Starkowski
View
Download
2021-11-19 EBU European Open Trials Stage 2 Round 1 Team 1
Lee-Chadha
Tommasini-Green
Team 2
Norton-Bell
Handley-Pr-Townsend
View
Download
2021-11-19 Polish Premier League SEGMENT 2_2 BRIDGESCANNER
Vainikonis-Arlovich
J Patreuha-Bubu
OBJECTIVITY
Helle-Hoogenkamp
C Baldysz-S Baldysz
View
Download
2021-11-19 Italian Mixed Teams RRobin 1_9 Brambilla
MANNO-GRONKVIST
GOLIN-FRANCHI
Lanzarotti
ATTANASIO-MANARA
LANZAROTTI-PISCITELLI
View
Download
2021-11-19 Polish Premier League SEGMENT 1_2 BRIDGESCANNER
Vainikonis-Arlovich
Marcinowsk-Sobczak
OBJECTIVITY
Green-Bryant
C Baldysz-S Baldysz